Результаты. Школьный уровень

Победители и призеры школьного этапа

Всероссийской олимпиады школьников 2019-2020 уч.год

№п/п

Класс

Ф.И.участника

Статус участника

Французский язык

1.

Нещерет Александр

победитель

2.

Иноземцева София

победитель

3.

Кузьмина Марта

победитель

4.

Смирнов Виталий

победитель

5.

Никитинский Кирилл

призер

6.

Думкина Анастасия

призер

7.

Евстигнеева Арина

призер

8.

Дяк Яна

призер

9.

Красногорова Юлия

призер

10.

Слаутский Илья

призер

11.

Глазунова Екатерина

победитель

12.

Качан Владимир

победитель

13.

Золин Роман

победитель

14.

Лукьянов Максим

призер

15.

Бушмакин Ярослав

призер

16.

Кулакова Екатерина

призер

17.

Белов Владислав

победитель

18.

Данилов Илья

победитель

19.

Виговский Тимур

победитель

20.

Захаров Максим

победитель

21

Кропотова Таисия

призер

22.

Веселов Ренат

призер

23.

Сиротский Владислав

призер

24.

Бабич Александр

победитель

25.

Горбачева Ирина

победитель

26.

Богданов Александр

победитель

27.

Евстигнеева Ангелина

победитель

28.

Иванов Иван

победитель

29.

Костылева Екатерина

победитель

30.

Кудрявцева Мария

победитель

31.

Крутицкий Александр

победитель

32.

Мунджиу Елена

победитель

33.

Ценина Мария

победитель

34.

Мосорова Анастасия

призер

35.

Исмаилов Далер

призер

36.

Бутенко Диана

призер

37.

Николаева Дарья

призер

38.

Коврыгина Алина

призер

39.

Ипполитова Вероника

призер

40.

Мелентьева Варвара

победитель

41.

Крайнева Дарья

победитель

42.

Попова Надежда

победитель

43.

Никулина Валерия

победитель

44.

Давыдова Елизавета

победитель

45.

Полунина София

призер

46.

Меша Дарина

победитель

47.

Кайгородов Григорий

призер

48.

Богданова Ирина

призер

49.

Нестереня Александра

призер

50.

Алексеев Даниил

призер

51.

Гусева Ксения

призер

52.

Жевагин Андрей

призер

Химия

53.

Ширяева Татьяна

призер

54.

Алеворян Оганес

призер

55.

Ценина Мария

призер

56.

Игнатьева София

призер

57.

Зайцева Анастасия

призер

58.

Давыдова Елизавета

призер

59.

Тарасова Александра

призер

60.

Юркевич Егор

призер

61.

Дейнеко Роман

призер

62.

Ненонен Ирина

призер

63.

Нещерет Иван

призер

64.

Трунов Георгий

призер

65.

Маршев Даниил

призер

66.

Мухина Елена

призер

67.

Мариничев Михаил

призер

Обществознание

68.

Ненонен Ирина

победитель

Экология

69.

Ширяева Татьяна

призер

70.

Смирнова Анастасия

призер

71.

Ненонен Ирина

призер

72.

Чеботова Ксения

призер

73.

Помыткина Дарья

призер

Физика

74.

Завьялова Арина

победитель

75.

Горбачева Ирина

победитель

Биология

76.

Ценина Мария

призер

77.

Зайцева Анастасия

призер

Английский язык

78.

Тюленев Владимир

призер

79.

Кайгородов Григорий

призер

80.

Юркевич Егор

призер

География

81.

Исмаилов Далер

победитель

82.

Кононова Дарья

победитель

83.

Маршев Даниил

победитель

84.

Юркевич Егор

призер

Искусство

85.

Костылева Екатерина

призер

86.

Термяева Полина

призер

87.

Давыдова Елизавета

призер

История

88.

Осокин Егор

призер

89.

Мелентьева Варвара

призер

90.

Меша Дарина

призер

Литература

91.

Огнев Вадим

призер

92.

Богданова Елизавета

призер

93.

Кулакова Екатерина

победитель

94.

Иванова Анастасия

победитель

95.

Макшанова Елизавета

призер

96.

Вяткина Полина

призер

97.

Пядышева Варвара

призер

98.

Юргилевич Алена

призер

99.

Завьялова Арина

призер

100.

Гладыш Юлия

призер

101.

Кузьмина Мия

призер

102.

Ценина Мария

победитель

103.

Горбачева Ирина

победитель

104.

Ширяева Татьяна

победитель

105.

Мальцева Софья

призер

106.

Либик Дарья

призер

107.

Кудрявцева Мария

призер

108.

Колотилов Артем

призер

109.

Мелетьева Варвара

победитель

110.

Никулина Валерия

победитель

111.

Давыдова Елизавета

призер

112.

Зайцева Анастасия

призер

113.

Ненонен Ирина

победитель

114.

Кайгородов Григорий

победитель

115.

Юркевич Егор

призер

Русский язык

116.

Зайцева Виктория

победитель

117.

Олексюк Ангелина

победитель

118.

Милюс Юрий

победитель

119.

Цветкова Кристина

победитель

120.

Григорьева Влада

призер

121.

Павлов Максим

призер

122.

Евстигнеева Арина

призер

123.

Огнев Вадим

призер

124.

Ефимова Анна

призер

125.

Страхов Артемий

призер

126.

Загирова Альмира

призер

127.

Рудяева Елизавета

победитель

128.

Гордеев Никита

призер

129.

Лушников Артем

призер

130.

Качан Владимир

призер

131.

Глазунова Екатерина

призер

132.

Лукьянов Максим

призер

133.

Дроздова Ксения

призер

134.

Бушмакин Ярослав

призер

135.

Панюшина Ирина

призер

136.

Иванова Анастасия

призер

137.

Макшанова Елизавета

призер

138.

Завьялова Арина

победитель

139.

Шевченко Елизавета

призер

140.

Федорова Алина

призер

141.

Войтенко Юлия

призер

142.

Гладыш Юлия

призер

143.

Горбачева Ирина

призер

144.

Ценина Мария

призер

145.

Ширяева Татьяна

призер

146.

Осокин Егор

призер

147.

Фатеева Ксения

призер

148.

Мелентьева Варвара

победитель

149.

Кононова Дарья

победитель

150.

Туганова Елизавета

победитель

151.

Тарасова Александра

призер

152.

Шарапова Алиса

призер

153.

Малышева Таисия

призер

154.

Тиханова Алиса

призер

155.

Галеева Светлана

призер

156.

Зайцева Анастасия

призер

157.

Давыдова Елизавета

призер

158.

Никулина Валерия

призер

159.

Усачев Даниил

призер

160.

Тимофеева Марина

призер

161.

Лазуткина Екатерина

призер

162.

Ненонен Ирина

победитель

163.

Меша Дарина

победитель

164.

Мариничев Михаил

призер

165.

Дейнеко Роман

призер

166.

Кайгородов Григорий

призер

ОБЖ

167.

Валиева Эльвина

победитель

168.

Хоцинян Лаура

призер

169.

Алексеев Даниил

призер

170.

Богданов Алексей

призер

171.

Трофимов Артем

призер

172.

Жевагин Андрей

призер

173.

Помыткина Дарья

призер

Математика

174.

Милюс Юрий

победитель

175.

Григорьева Владислава

призер

176.

Хаитова Полина

призер

177.

Соловьев Сергей

победитель

178.

Чечулин Александр

победитель

179.

Ильеш Михаил

призер

180.

Золин Роман

призер

181.

Мелентьева Варвара

победитель

182.

Туганова Елизавета

победитель

183.

Ненонен Ирина

победитель

184.

Дейнеко Роман

призер

185.

Тарабанов Алексей

призер